Sonderleistungen:

Platzierung Name Mannschaft Highscores Highfinishes Least Dart Punkte
1 Lukas W. HSV 180,180,180,180,180,180 114,113,150,161 2 x 24
1 x 23
3 x 22
8 x 21
5 x 20
5 x 19
5 x 18
4 x 17
2 x 16
2 x 14
2 x 12
5 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 23(Doppel)
6 x 22(Doppel)
5 x 21(Doppel)
6 x 20(Doppel)
4 x 19(Doppel)
2 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
3 x 16(Doppel)
2 x 15(Doppel)
417
2 Mike H. CRL 180,180,180,180,180,180,180,180,180 109,103,143 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 21
5 x 20
4 x 19
6 x 18
5 x 17
1 x 16
4 x 15
4 x 13
1 x 12
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
2 x 20(Doppel)
2 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
2 x 14(Doppel)
392
3 Ole B. HH1 180,180,180,180,180,180,180,180 101,106,126 4 x 24
3 x 23
3 x 22
7 x 21
2 x 20
4 x 19
5 x 18
4 x 17
3 x 16
2 x 15
1 x 12
2 x 24(Doppel)
6 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
8 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
4 x 19(Doppel)
6 x 18(Doppel)
2 x 17(Doppel)
1 x 14(Doppel)
355
4 Niko Z. HSV 180,180 4 x 24
4 x 23
4 x 22
5 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 19
3 x 18
3 x 17
1 x 16
5 x 24(Doppel)
3 x 23(Doppel)
8 x 22(Doppel)
6 x 21(Doppel)
7 x 20(Doppel)
7 x 19(Doppel)
2 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
3 x 16(Doppel)
2 x 15(Doppel)
1 x 13(Doppel)
250
5 Thorsten W. NOB 180,180,180 110,120,121,127 1 x 22
3 x 20
1 x 19
2 x 18
1 x 17
1 x 15
2 x 14
1 x 13
2 x 12
1 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
3 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
2 x 17(Doppel)
1 x 15(Doppel)
204
6 Andreas z. NOB 180,180,180,180,180 117 4 x 24
4 x 23
5 x 21
3 x 20
3 x 19
1 x 18
3 x 17
1 x 15
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
6 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
2 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
1 x 15(Doppel)
177
7 Axel K. DPP 180,180,180,180 103,103 3 x 24
2 x 23
3 x 22
4 x 21
1 x 20
2 x 19
1 x 18
1 x 17
2 x 16
1 x 15
4 x 24(Doppel)
3 x 23(Doppel)
4 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
3 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
152
8 Uwe U. NOB 180 135 5 x 24
3 x 23
3 x 22
8 x 21
2 x 19
2 x 18
1 x 17
1 x 16
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
2 x 19(Doppel)
3 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
139
9 Jens B. HH1 180 106,112,160 3 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 22
5 x 21
2 x 20
3 x 19
4 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
6 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
2 x 19(Doppel)
3 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
1 x 14(Doppel)
136
10 Frank M. MDO 180 109,121,146 2 x 23
3 x 22
3 x 21
3 x 20
1 x 19
1 x 18
2 x 17
1 x 15
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
118
11 Arne T. CAT 180,180,180 114 1 x 24
3 x 23
2 x 22
3 x 21
3 x 20
2 x 19
2 x 18
1 x 16
3 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
110
12 Silvio D. DPP 112 2 x 24
3 x 23
3 x 22
3 x 21
1 x 20
1 x 15
1 x 14
4 x 24(Doppel)
3 x 23(Doppel)
4 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
3 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
95
13 Jonas F. GTH 180 100,104,134 2 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 22
2 x 21
1 x 20
3 x 19
1 x 18
1 x 17
1 x 15
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
94
14 Ruben S. SML 180,180,180,180 109,120 2 x 24
2 x 23
2 x 22
1 x 21
2 x 18
1 x 17
1 x 24(Doppel)
3 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
86
15 Vincent B. DT1 1 x 24
1 x 22
2 x 21
1 x 20
4 x 19
1 x 17
1 x 16
1 x 24(Doppel)
3 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
2 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
3 x 17(Doppel)
86
16 Axel E. DT1 136,136 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 22
4 x 21
1 x 19
1 x 18
1 x 24(Doppel)
4 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
3 x 17(Doppel)
83
17 Eynur B. HH1 180 2 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 17
1 x 16
1 x 15
2 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
2 x 19(Doppel)
3 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
78
18 Julian B. WMS 180,180 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 22
2 x 21
2 x 19
1 x 18
1 x 15
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
73
19 Phil S. USG 180 136 3 x 24
1 x 22
2 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 19
2 x 18
1 x 15
1 x 21(Doppel)
72
20 Bernd F. TIT 180,180,180 100,106,129 1 x 23
2 x 22
1 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 19
1 x 17
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
72
21 Stefan S. HSV 180,180,180 2 x 24
2 x 23
2 x 22
1 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 18
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
3 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 13(Doppel)
71
22 Patrick B. AVG 180,180,180,180 4 x 23
1 x 20
4 x 18
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
71
23 Chris B. DAF 180,180 154 1 x 24
2 x 23
2 x 22
2 x 20
1 x 15
2 x 24(Doppel)
58
24 Henning F. NOB 119 2 x 24
4 x 23
1 x 20
1 x 18
3 x 17
1 x 23(Doppel)
52
25 Benjamin W. SML 180 1 x 24
1 x 22
3 x 21
1 x 19
2 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
46
26 Günther R. CRL 180 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
2 x 14(Doppel)
46
27 Thomas G. HRR 180 1 x 24
2 x 23
4 x 21
2 x 20
2 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
45
28 Tim K. CAT 2 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 14
7 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
41
29 Kai R. HSV 1 x 24
1 x 22
2 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 19
1 x 17
2 x 22(Doppel)
40
30 Joerg S. NOB 1 x 17
3 x 22(Doppel)
3 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
2 x 15(Doppel)
35
31 Alex B. DVH 180 107,117,141 1 x 24
1 x 21
1 x 20
1 x 24(Doppel)
35
32 Andy K. FAC 110 3 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 20
1 x 18
2 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
33
33 Richard K. LTE 180,180 4 x 24
3 x 23
1 x 17
1 x 17(Doppel)
32
34 Sebastian S. MDO 180 114 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 20
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
31
35 Uwe S. HRR 135 2 x 22
1 x 20
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
31
36 Markus B. BDC 180 100 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 21
1 x 18
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
31
37 Tom W. SP2 180 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 21
1 x 20
1 x 19
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
31
38 Marvin S. USG 180,180,180 108 1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 18
30
39 Mark M. DaT 180,180 2 x 23
1 x 21
1 x 18
2 x 22(Doppel)
29
40 Kai L. BDC 2 x 24
4 x 23
1 x 21
1 x 19
1 x 17
1 x 23(Doppel)
29
41 Andi M. GTH 2 x 23
3 x 21
1 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
28
42 Christian H. DT1 129 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
28
43 Frank T. DDS 180 1 x 21
2 x 19
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
26
44 Francois H. GTH 115 1 x 24
1 x 20
1 x 19
1 x 17
1 x 24(Doppel)
26
45 Günter B. FKW 1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 21
2 x 19
2 x 22(Doppel)
25
46 King K. FAC 110 1 x 24
3 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 18
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
25
47 Mario K. HRR 1 x 20
1 x 19
2 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
24
48 Moritz J. USG 180 112 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 21
3 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
24
49 Raymond Z. CRL 114 1 x 24
1 x 23
2 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
23
50 Jens S. AVG 100 2 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 20
1 x 19
2 x 21(Doppel)
23
51 Achim Achamacha T. PSP 180 126 2 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 21
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
23
52 Patrick S. SP2 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 21
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
21
53 Farsin M. WKD 116 2 x 24
1 x 21
2 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
2 x 19(Doppel)
21
54 Michael W. LTE 180 1 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 20
1 x 19
20
55 Tayfun T. DVH 180 2 x 23
1 x 20
2 x 20(Doppel)
20
56 Frank „Duz“ D. USG 180 1 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 21
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
18
57 Colin S. CAT 180 104 2 x 24
1 x 23
6 x 24(Doppel)
18
58 Christian H. FAC 2 x 24
2 x 22
1 x 21
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
17
59 Jan H. DT1 1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
16
60 Kai P. 777 180 1 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 19
1 x 23(Doppel)
16
61 Hannes E. WMS 1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
1 x 16(Doppel)
16
62 Andreas S. AVG 146 1 x 21
15
63 René G. AVG 180 1 x 20
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
14
64 Michael R. TIT 1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
12
65 Frank W. FKW 180 1 x 21
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
12
66 Niklas K. SML 1 x 22
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 20(Doppel)
12
67 Pirmin B. GTH 180 1 x 24
1 x 20
11
68 Torsten R. SP2 1 x 23
1 x 20
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
11
69 Frank R. WKD 180 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 21(Doppel)
10
70 Lars G. DAF 1 x 24
2 x 23
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
9
71 Marco E. HRR 180 1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
9
72 Gunnar T. FKW 129 1 x 21(Doppel) 9
73 Stephanie B. DaT 1 x 22
1 x 19
9
74 Werner S. DVH 3 x 20(Doppel) 9
75 David C. WKD 1 x 20
1 x 19(Doppel)
8
76 Thommy W. GTH 110 1 x 21
1 x 24(Doppel)
8
77 Niels H. GTH 180 1 x 20(Doppel) 8
78 Jacob S. USG 120 2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
8
79 Uwe J. WKD 3 x 24
2 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
8
80 Sven B. LTE 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 17(Doppel)
7
81 Max D. LTE 121 7
82 Daniel . DSD 180 1 x 23(Doppel) 6
83 Lars H. CAT 2 x 22
6
84 Maik H. BDC 2 x 24(Doppel)
2 x 22(Doppel)
6
85 Christian B. TH 1 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 21(Doppel)
6
86 Tommy S. DDS 1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
5
87 Hans-Peter D. DSD 1 x 21
1 x 23(Doppel)
5
88 Denise L. AVG 113 5
89 Wolfgang T. FKW 2 x 22(Doppel) 4
90 Manuel S. DSD 1 x 21
4
91 Maximilian G. SML 1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
4
92 Sandra M. DaT 2 x 22(Doppel) 4
93 Hans L. DVH 1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
4
94 Oliiver T. 777 1 x 22
1 x 23(Doppel)
4
95 Detlef E. TH 1 x 23
1 x 21(Doppel)
4
96 Frank G. NOB 1 x 20(Doppel) 3
97 Jörg S. TIT 1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
3
98 Ferdinand K. 7Up 1 x 22
3
99 Konstantinos C. DJB 1 x 22
3
100 Björn B. FKW 1 x 21(Doppel) 2
101 Christian S. PSP 1 x 24
1 x 24(Doppel)
2
102 Marion P. DVH 1 x 23
2
103 Stephan B. PSP 1 x 22(Doppel) 2
104 Mischa U. DAF 1 x 21(Doppel) 2
105 Steven S. HRR 1 x 22(Doppel) 2
106 Benny B. AVG 1 x 22(Doppel) 2
107 Stefan L. DCD 1 x 23
2
108 Nicole G. FKW 1 x 21(Doppel) 2
109 Alex W. DJB 1 x 24
1
110 Mathias S. MDO 1 x 24(Doppel) 1
111 Andreas P. TH 1 x 24
1
112 René S. USG 1 x 24(Doppel) 1
113 Sarah R. MDO 1 x 24(Doppel) 1
114 Andreas S. FKW 1 x 24(Doppel) 1
115 Normen R. DSD 1 x 24
1
116 Jörg P. HRR 1 x 24(Doppel) 1
117 Alexandra W. CRL 1 x 24(Doppel) 1
118 Jan-Frederik F. SML 0
119 Stephan B. FKW 0
120 Lennard H. SML 0
121 Cornelius B. SML 0
122 Thomas T. AVG 0
123 Thomas U. AVG 0
124 Dan K. AVG 0
125 Heiko M. DCD 0
126 Mark G. MDO 0
127 Thomas M. USG 0
128 Jan H. DPP 0
129 Marc E. DAF 0
130 Martin B. WMS 0
131 Pirmin B. GTH 0
132 Inge K. BDC 0
133 Michael K. BDC 0
134 Paul V. 777 0
135 Bernd S. 7Up 0
136 Michael H. MDO 0
137 Jan-Peter S. 777 0
138 Leif v. BDC 0
139 Marc H. AVG 0
140 Rico K. BDC 0
141 Bastian W. LTE 0
142 Melanie K. BDC 0
143 Fabian S. DCD 0
144 Thomas K. 7Up 0
145 Andreas K. NOB 0
146 Oliver K. HRR 0
147 Tim O. WMS 0
148 Kevin G. WMS 0
149 Siegfried Tonnen-Sigi F. PSP 0
150 Martin I. PSP 0
151 Almuth S. DSD 0
152 Claus F. DSD 0
153 Phil G. PSP 0
154 Bernd H. HRR 0
155 Gino S. USG 0
156 Florian S. LTE 0
157 Katy F. DCD 0
158 Frank L. FAC 0
159 Tobias M. TIT 0
160 Christian M. DCD 0
161 Malte H. DVH 0
162 Birte L. DVH 0
163 Arnold P. DCD 0
164 Stefan Mush R. PSP 0
165 Thomas B. WKD 0
166 Heiko S. DJB 0
167 Erich N. DJB 0
168 Tobias B. DT1 0
169 Dirk Z. DJB 0
170 Wadim K. DJB 0
171 Mike W. DJB 0
172 Mao R. 7Up 0
173 Chris H. DCD 0
174 Gabriela M. 7Up 0
175 Katrin v. 777 0
176 Finn E. 777 0
177 Sven B. TH 0
178 Britta P. 777 0
179 Sven H. 777 0
180 Jonas T. DJB 0
181 Torsten B. HSV 0
182 Timo M. GTH 0
183 Steven H. TH 0
184 Andre S. TH 0
185 Patrick H. USG 0
186 Jens V. TIT 0
Punkte-Regeln
HighScores
Werte 180 (3 x T20)
Punkte 5
Highfinishes
Werte 100-110 111-120 121-130 131-140 141-150 151-160 161-170
Punkte 3 5 7 9 11 13 17
Least Dart
Werte 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17
Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Werte 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9
Punkte 10 12 14 16 18 20 30 60